764 Miami Cir NE Ste 206 Atlanta, GA 30324 (404) 352-1140 Mon - Fri 6am - 9pm, Sat 8.30am - noon, Sunday 10am - noon
Follow Us
Image Alt

Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Burn
6:00 am
6:45 am
Burn
6:00 am
6:45 am
9:00 am
Burn
9:45 am
10:30 am
Burn
9:45 am
10:30 am
Burn
9:45 am
10:30 am
Burn
9:45 am
10:30 am
Burn
9:45 am
10:30 am
10:00 am
Burn
10:00 am
10:45 am
12:00 pm
Burn
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Burn
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Burn
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
5:00 pm
Burn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Burn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Burn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Burn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Burn
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • 10:00 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am

CrossFit
6:45 am
7:30 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am

CrossFit
6:45 am
7:30 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am

CrossFit
6:45 am
7:30 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am

CrossFit
6:45 am
7:30 am
CrossFit
6:00 am
6:45 am

CrossFit
6:45 am
7:30 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
CrossFit
8:00 am
8:45 am
CrossFit
8:00 am
8:45 am
CrossFit
8:00 am
8:45 am
CrossFit
8:00 am
8:45 am
CrossFit
8:00 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
CrossFit
9:00 am
10:00 am
Technique

CrossFit
9:00 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
CrossFit
10:00 am
11:00 am

CrossFit
10:00 am
11:00 am
Technique
CrossFit
10:00 am
11:00 am
Barbell Club
11:00 am
CrossFit
11:00 am
12:00 pm
4:00 pm
CrossFit
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
CrossFit
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
CrossFit
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
CrossFit
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
CrossFit
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
CrossFit
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
CrossFit
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
CrossFit
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
CrossFit
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
CrossFit
7:00 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 pm
Crossfit Kids
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
3 - 6 Years

Crossfit Kids
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
7- 12 Years
Crossfit Kids
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
3 - 6 Years

Crossfit Kids
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
7- 12 Years
4:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Karate Adults
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Karate Adults
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
7:00 pm
Karate Adults
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
8:45 am
9:15 am
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
9:15 am
9:45 am
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
9:45 am
10:30 am
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
10:30 am
11:15 am
Sparring (All belts)

Karate Kids
Juniors
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Ages 10-14
9:00 am
10:00 am
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
10:00 am
10:30 am
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
10:30 am
11:00 am
Ages 5-6
11:00 am
Karate Kids
Samurai
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Ages 7-9
12:00 pm
Karate Kids
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Brown Belt Classes

Karate Kids
Juniors
12:45 pm
1:30 pm
Ages 10-14
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Sparring (All Belts)
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Ages 10-14

Karate Kids
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Brown Belt Classes
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Sparring (All belts)
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
Juniors
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Ages 10-14

Karate Kids
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Brown Belt Classes
Karate Kids
Little Dragons
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Ages 3-4

Karate Kids
Little Ninjas
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Ages 5-6

Karate Kids
Samurai
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
Ages 7-9

Karate Kids
Juniors
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Ages 10-14
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Karate Kids
Juniors
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Ages 10-14

Karate Kids
6:45 pm
7:15 pm
Sparring (Beg. Red+)
Karate Kids
Juniors
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Ages 10-14

Karate Kids
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Black Belt Classes
7:00 pm
Karate Kids
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Black Belt Classes

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
kickboxing
6:00 am
6:45 am
kickboxing
6:00 am
6:45 am
kickboxing
6:00 am
6:45 am
9:00 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
kickboxing
9:00 am
9:45 am
11:00 am
kickboxing
11:00 am
11:45 am

kickboxing
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Technique
kickboxing
11:00 am
11:45 am
6:00 pm
kickboxing
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

kickboxing
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Technique

kickboxing
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
kickboxing
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
kickboxing
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

kickboxing
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Technique

kickboxing
7:30 pm
6:15 pm
kickboxing
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
kickboxing
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
kickboxing
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Sparring

kickboxing
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
kickboxing
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
Sparring
8:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Silks
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Intro
7:00 pm
Silks
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Beginner
Silks
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
Intermediate
Silks
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Open Practice
8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Silks Beginner
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Thursday

  • Silks Intermediate
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Sunday

  • Silks Intro
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Silks Open Practice
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
strength
6:00 am
6:45 am

strength
6:45 am
7:30 am
strength
6:00 am
6:45 am

strength
6:45 am
7:30 am
strength
6:00 am
6:45 am

strength
6:45 am
7:30 am
strength
6:00 am
6:45 am

strength
6:45 am
7:30 am
strength
6:00 am
6:45 am

strength
6:45 am
7:30 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
strength
8:00 am
8:45 am
strength
8:00 am
8:45 am
strength
8:00 am
8:45 am
strength
8:00 am
8:45 am
strength
8:00 am
8:45 am
9:00 am
strength
9:00 am
10:00 am

strength
9:00 am
10:00 am
Technique
10:00 am
strength
10:00 am
11:00 am
Technique

strength
10:00 am
11:00 am
11:00 am
strength
11:00 am
12:00 am
4:00 pm
strength
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
strength
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
strength
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
strength
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
strength
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm

strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
Technique
strength
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
7:00 pm
strength
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
strength
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
strength
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
strength
7:00 pm
7:45 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!
EVENTS

Looking for something for your kiddos to do during the break?  Sign up for our Camp on January 20th!

Here are all of the events for 2020!

2020 Karate testing will be on: March 6/7, May 15/16, July 24/25, October 2/3 and December 18/19.  The schedule will be as follows:

Friday: Little Dragons at 3:45pm

Friday: Juniors and Adults at 5:30pm

Saturday: Little Ninjas at 9am

Saturday: Samurais at 10:15am

Makeup Testing: The Wednesday following testing during class.

TRY A FREE CLASS